Updated: Sun, 25 May 2014 23:30:00 GMT | By India Syndicate

Indian T20 League: Points table

Indian T20 League: Points table


TeamPlayedWonLostNRPointsNRR
Punjab14113022+0.968
Kolkata1495018+0.418
Chennai1495018+0.385
Mumbai1477014+0.095
Rajasthan1477014+0.060
Hyderabad 1468012-0.399
Bangalore1459010-0.428
Delhi1421204-1.182
MSN Mobile Sports

videos

more videos

get connected