TEAMSMATCHESWONLOSTTIEDPOINTSNRR
Mumbai Indians14104020+1.084
Deccan Chargers1486016-0.297
Chennai Super Kings1477014+0.274
Royal Challengers Bangalore1477014+0.219
Delhi Daredevils1477014+0.021
Kolkata Knight Riders1477014-0.341
Rajasthan Royals1468012-0.514
Kings XI Punjab1441008-0.478